Fibre Optic Solutions

View as Grid List

13 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Heat Shrink Splice Protector Modified PE Clear -60mm 12Pk
    Brand
    Certech
    Range
    Dynamix Dynamix
    Our P/N
    CERFPT-SP60-12
  2. Kim Wipes Alcohol
    Brand
    Namlea
    Our P/N
    NAM45WIPE
  3. Fibre Patch Duplex S/Mode OS2 LC-LC 2mtr Yellow
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSSDLCLC2M-SM
  4. Adaptor Plate Blank 1/2 Size (8 Panel 3RU only)
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-BLANK
  5. Adaptor Plate SC/LCD 12P Panel 1-12DP Flat
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-SC12D-FL1/12
  6. Fibre Enclosure 1RU 2 Panel Sliding Rod Prf
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-1RU-MOD-SRP
  7. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex LC Reduced Flange Blue
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-LCD-RDF-BU
  8. Fibre Splice Cassette 200x116mm 24fibre With Lid
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSS-SPLICE-24-200
  9. Fibre Adaptor Blank Plate 4 Piece
    Brand
    Molex
    Our P/N
    MODAFR-00363
  10. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex LC Reduced Flange Aqua
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-LCD-RDF-AQ
  11. 24-port modular metal shielded angled patch panel black 1RU
    Brand
    Panduit
    Range
    Mini-Com Mini-Com
    Our P/N
    PADCPA24BLY
  12. FMS Tray 1RU with 6 x LC OS2 Adapters- 12 x LC OS2 Pigtails
    Brand
    Netconnect
    Our P/N
    NCO3-2122146-2
Page
per page