Fibre Optic Solutions

View as Grid List

134 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex LC Reduced Flange Blue
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-LCD-RDF-BU
  2. Adaptor Plate Blank 1/2 Size (8 Panel 3RU only)
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-BLANK
  3. Fibre Modular Enclosure 1RU 2 Panel Sliding
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-1RU-MOD-S
  4. Fibre Pigtail Pack S/Mode OS1 12Pk LC 9um/125um 2mtr Colour
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAP1LC2M-C12-C900
  5. Adaptor Plate SC/LCD 12P Panel 1-12DP Flat
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-SC12D-FL1/12
  6. Adaptor Plate SC/LCD 6P Panel 1-6HP Flat
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-SC06H-FL1/6
  7. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex LC Reduced Flange Aqua
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-LCD-RDF-AQ
  8. Fibre Thru Adaptor Simplex ST Metal Body DD Hole Ylw Caps
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-ST-DDH-MYL
  9. Fibre Pigtail Pack M/Mode OM3 12Pk LC 50um/125um 2mtr Colou
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAP3LC2M-C12-C900
  10. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex ST Singlemode Metal Body
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSS-THRU-ST-SM
  11. Fibre Pigtail Pack M/Mode OM3 6Pk LC 50um/125um 2mtr Colour
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAP3LC2M-C6-C900
  12. Fibre Cable S/Mode 12core Loose Nylon
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATALMD61DPA012BE
Page
per page