Fibre Optic Solutions

View as Grid List

81 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Adaptor Plate SC/LCD 6P Panel 1-6HP Flat
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-SC06H-FL1/6
  2. Fibre Modular Enclosure 1RU 2 Panel Fixed
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-1RU-MOD-F
  3. Adaptor Plate Blank 1/2 Size (8 Panel 3RU only)
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-BLANK
  4. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex LC Reduced Flange Aqua
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-LCD-RDF-AQ
  5. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex LC Reduced Flange Blue
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-LCD-RDF-BU
  6. Fibre Pigtail Pack S/Mode OS1 12Pk SC 9um/125um 2mtr Colour
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAP1SC2M-C12-C900
  7. Fibre Pigtail Pack S/Mode OS1 12Pk LC 9um/125um 2mtr Colour
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAP1LC2M-C12-C900
  8. Adaptor Plate SC Duplex 6P Panel 1-12DP Flat
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-SCD06D-FL1/12
  9. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex SC Reduced Flange Blue
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-SCD-RDF-BU
  10. Fibre Cable S/Mode 12core Loose Nylon
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATALMD61DPA012BE
  11. Fibre Modular Enclosure 1RU 2 Panel Sliding
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-1RU-MOD-S
  12. Fibre Pigtail Pack M/Mode OM1 6Pk SC 900um 2mtr Coloured
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAP6SC2M-C6-C900
Page
per page